FIPAV - CT Lecce

« tutti i
campionati
1^ Divisione Femminile - Memorial Luigi Laudisa - REGULAR SEASON
Giornata 1
LITOS MAGLIE
1
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
3
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
2
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
2
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
VOLLEY ARADEO
0
Giornata 2
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
LITOS MAGLIE
2
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
1
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
0
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
2
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
2
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
Giornata 3
LITOS MAGLIE
0
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
VOLLEY ARADEO
2
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
1
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
2
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
0
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
Giornata 4
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
0
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
1
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
0
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
Giornata 5
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
0
LITOS MAGLIE
1
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
2
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
2
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
3
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
0
Giornata 6
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
3
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
LITOS MAGLIE
2
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
3
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
1
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
VOLLEY ARADEO
0
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
Giornata 7
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
0
LITOS MAGLIE
0
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
1
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
3
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
0
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
1
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
Giornata 8
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
3
LITOS MAGLIE
1
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
1
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
2
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
2
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
Giornata 9
LITOS MAGLIE
1
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
3
VOLLEY ARADEO
1
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
0
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
1
Giornata 10
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
2
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
1
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
3
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
0
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
LITOS MAGLIE
0
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
Giornata 11
LITOS MAGLIE
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
1
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
0
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
0
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
0
Giornata 12
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
1
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
0
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
VOLLEY ARADEO
1
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
2
LITOS MAGLIE
3
Giornata 13
LITOS MAGLIE
0
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
VOLLEY ARADEO
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
1
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
1
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
0
Giornata 14
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
1
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
1
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
3
LITOS MAGLIE
0
VOLLEY ARADEO
0
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
0
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
Giornata 15
LITOS MAGLIE
0
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
1
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
1
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
0
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
1
Giornata 16
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
0
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
2
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
1
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
LITOS MAGLIE
0
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
Giornata 17
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
0
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
0
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
2
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
1
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
2
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
Giornata 18
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
3
LITOS MAGLIE
0
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
2
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
0
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
3
Giornata 19
LITOS MAGLIE
0
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
2
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
3
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
0
VOLLEY ARADEO
1
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
2
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
Giornata 20
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
2
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
0
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
1
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
3
LITOS MAGLIE
0
Giornata 21
LITOS MAGLIE
0
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
1
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
1
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
Giornata 22
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
3
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
2
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
VOLLEY ARADEO
1
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
3
LITOS MAGLIE
0
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
0
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
0
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
Giornata 23
LITOS MAGLIE
0
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
2
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
3
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
1
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
0
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
3
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
1
Giornata 24
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
LITOS MAGLIE
0
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
1
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
0
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
1
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
3
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
3
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
0
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
0
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
Giornata 25
LITOS MAGLIE
1
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
3
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
1
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
3
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
0
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
1
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
VOLLEY ARADEO
3
FOMED CAMPI (S&F)
0
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
2
Giornata 26
ASD VOLLEY SOLETO
3
RENIS GAS MONTERONI
2
ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY
3
VOLLEY ARADEO
1
PGS DON BOSCO CORIGLIANO
3
BEE VOLLEY LECCE ASD
0
GRUPPO V. 1984 P.CORVINO
1
ASSI MANZONI BRINDISI
3
PVK QUARTA AUTONOLEGGIO
3
FRATELLI CARROZZA CARNI
2
MBV AGENZIA ROMANO
3
LITOS MAGLIE
0